RECEIVE 4PC SAMPLE KIT & 10% OFF ON YOUR FIRST ONLINE ORDER WITH MIN SPEND RM380 [NO PROMOCODE NEEDED]
RECEIVE 3PC GIFT WITH RM480 SPEND I ADDITIONAL 2PC GIFT WITH RM780 SPEND
SEPTEMBER CHIC: RECEIVE 6PC SAMPLES WITH ANY PURCHASE.
Double Serum Light Texture
Double Power. Now also in a lightweight texture.
Gifts & Sets
ONLINE EXCLUSIVE | 18 - 30 SEP 2023
Purchase RM480 and build your 3-pc gift worth up to RM192.
Spa & Stores
We Are Clarins
A creeper plant native to the Peruvian Andes, the Inca peanut is also called sacha inchi. The seeds of its fruit were traditionally eaten by the Andean people for their energising and fortifying properties. The oil they produce was also used in soothing, relaxing massages. Recent research has revealed that Inca peanut oil is the only vegetable oil to contain such high quantities of the two essential fatty acids omega-3 and omega-6.
In cosmetics, Inca peanut oil is used to nourish, protect and soothe the skin.
Choose a continent, then an ingredient
Choose an ingredient